Cifa Duro22 Carbon DN200 DN230 Concrete Pump Wear Plate and Cutting Ring Life 14,000m³-16,000m³

Delivery term:The date of payment from buyers deliver within days
  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Hebei

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2017-07-09 14:37

  • Browse the number:

    296

Send an inquiries
Company Profile
CZIC GROUP CO.,LTD
Contactaixin:

xinruiyuan(Mr.)  

Email:

telephone:

phone:

Arrea:

Hebei

Address:

604 Room, YiHe BUilding, JieFang Road, Cangzhou City, Hebei Province, China

Website:

http://www.pumppartsmax.com/ http://www.vintageandretrorags.com/com/xinruiyuan/

Product details

Cifa Duro22 Carbon DN200 DN230 Concrete Pump Wear Plate And Cutting Ring Life 14,000m³-16,000m³


Product Description

Cifa Concrete Pump Wear Plate And Cutting Ring 

Material

Duro22

Brand

Cifa

Certification

ISO9001

Hardness

>=85HRA

Model

DN230

Surface

Black Wrapped

Application

Concrete Pump Truck

Life Time

14000-16000m3


Products Show

Cifa Concrete Pump Wear Plate And Cutting Ring 

Material: Duro22

Electrode HRC:>63

Packaging Details:Standard Export Package

Used:Cifa Concrete Pump Trailer/Truck

Model:DN230

Kyokuto Concrete Pump Wear Plate 

Material: Natural Rubber,Steel Wire

Place of Origin:Heibei,China(Mainland)

Pack:Box

Delivery Time:10-15days

Model:DN225

Niigata Concrete Pump Wear Plate

Other Name:Concrete Pump Parts

Material: Duro22

Certification:ISO9001

Used:Concrete Pump Truck/Trailer

Lifetime:14000-16000m3

IHI Concrete Pump Wear Plate 

Material: Duro22

Model :DN220

MOQ:1 SET

Type:Hardfacing 

Packaging Details:Wooden Case


Other Parts  


Our Factory 


Exhibiton For Concrete Pump Parts


Company Information

We focus on professional production andsales of steel wire braided hose, steel wire spiral rubber hose, fiber braided hose and hose assembly.The company has modern production equipment, advanced manufacturing technology, perfect detection means and quality assurance system, after years of development, has established a strong sense of responsibility, spirit honesty pragmatic management team, and constantly add new equipment, develop new products, won the general customers consistent high praise.

Our team depend on "high quality, innovation, integrity management, keep improving" the enterprise purpose, want to make Maylead industry enterprises in hose, casting, superior anti-corrosion tile production. We concluded supply alliance cooperation, are willing to work with customers at home and abroad sincere cooperation, create more brilliant!

CZIC Group is one of the largest manufacturers and suppliers of the cifa duro22 carbon dn200 dn230 concrete pump wear plate and cutting ring life 14,000m³-16,000m³ in China. Welcome to wholesale the quality and durable products from our factory.